Female share mate Pyrmont
女性の清潔でフレンドリーなシェアメイトを募集しています。 message on 0416202601 🌸【女性限定シェアルーム – Pyrmont 2009】🌸 💰【家賃】週 $300 🛏️【お...
0433573210 / nuch22@hotmail.com
| 住所 | 108/1-9 Pyrmont Bridge Road, Pyrmont NSW 2009 Pyrmont NSW 2009 |
|---|---|
| 料金 | $160/週(ボンド$320) 光熱費込み |
| お部屋タイプ | ルームシェア |
| ベッドルーム | |
| バスルーム | |
| 同居人数 | |
| 入居可能日 | 即日 |
| 最低入居期間 | 指定なし |
| 性別 | 女性のみ |
| カップル | 不可 |
| 喫煙 | 不可 |
| 設備 | 家具 / 洗濯機 / インターネット |
| 投稿者の他の記事 | 8件の記事があります |
Location close to Darling Harbour and The Star Casino. Bus and Train are able and just walk 10 mins to TownHall Station and Wynyard Station. We need clean and tidy female to share and friendly.
ShareRoom for Female – Pyrmont 2009** Its a 2-bedroom and 2 bathroom apartment apartment message o...
<Bulwara 34> Pyrmontにある女性専用フラット プラットにジム・プール・サウナあり <駅> Wentworth Park駅から徒歩5分 convention 駅から徒歩7分 *cit...
Hi Car park in Pyrmont is avaiable. $50/week and $200 key deposit. It is on 233 pyrmont st(5mins ...